Sie sind hier:

B-Liga Mitte 2016/2017

1. Klasse Mitte 2016/2017

MM 2015/2016

MM 2014/2015

MM 2013/2014

MM 2012/2013

MM 2011/2012

MM 2010/2011

MM 2009/2010

MM 2008/2009

MM 2007/2008

MM 2006/2007

MM 2005/2006

MM 2004/2005

Allgemein:

Startseite

JULIAN

HARVEY

SAMUEL

ALEXANDER

Kontakt



1. Runde am 11.09.2016

Eisenstadt 2 : Donnerskirchen 4

Austragungsort : Trausdorf

Hotel Wilhelminenhof

----------------------------------------

2. Runde am 25.09.2016


Eisenstadt 2 : Neufeld/Steinbrunn 2

Austragungsort : Trausdorf

Hotel Wilhelminenhof

----------------------------------------

3. Runde am 02.10.2016

Mannersdorf 2 : Eisenstadt 2

Austragungsort : Mannersdorf

Schloss 2452 Mannersdorf Hauptstrasse 48

-----------------------------------------

4. Runde am 16.10.2016

Purbach-Doki 4 : Eisenstadt 2

Austragungsort : Donnerskirchen

Gasthaus Weissenbäck 7082 Donnerskirchen Hauptstrasse 3

-----------------------------------------

5. Runde am 30.10.2016

Neufeld/Steinbrunn : Eisenstadt 2

Austragungsort : Steinbrunn

Arbeitersportverein 7035 Steinbrunn Fabriksgasse 31

-----------------------------------------

6. Runde am 13.11.2016


Eisenstadt 2 : Mannesdorf 2

Austragungsort : Trausdorf

Hotel Wilhelminenhof

-----------------------------------------

7. Runde am 04.12.2016

Eisenstadt 2 : Donnerskirchen 4

Austragungsort : Trausdorf

Hotel Wilhelminenhof

------------------------------------------

R Ü C K R U N D E :

------------------------------------------

8. Runde am 15:01:2017

Eisenstadt 2 : Neufeld/Steinbrunn

Austragungsort : Trausdorf

Hotel Wilhelminenhof

------------------------------------------

9. Runde am 29:01:2017

Mannersdorf 2 : Eisenstadt 2

Austragungsort : Mannesdorf

Schloss 2452 Mannersdorf Hauptstrasse 48

------------------------------------------

10. Runde am 12.02.2017

Donnerskircchen 4 : Eisenstadt 2

Austragungsort : Donneskirchen

Gasthaus Weissenbäck 7082 Donnerskirchen Hauptstrasse 3

-------------------------------------------

11. Runde am 26.02.2017

Neufeld/Steinbrunn : Eisenstadt 2

Austragungsort : Steinbrunn

Arbeitersportverein 7035 Steinbrunn Fabriksgasse 31

-------------------------------------------

12. Runde am 19.03.2017

Eisenstadt 2 : Mannersdorf 2

Austragungsort : Trausdorf

Hotel Wilhelminenhof

-------------------------------------------